SPIELPLAN

+

Datum Zeit Halle Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Fr 04.09.20 20:15 1 KK3 H Spvg. Oldendorf V SV Concordia Belm-Powe IV 2:6
Fr 11.09.20 20:00 1 KK3 H SV Hesepe/Sögeln III SV Concordia Belm-Powe V 6:2
Mo 14.09.20 19:30 1 BK D SV Rot-Weiß Sutthausen SV Concordia Belm-Powe 1:11 Z
Di 15.09.20 18:30 1 KK1 mJ15 SV Concordia Belm-Powe SF Lechtingen 8:0 Z / NA
20:00 1 KK3 H SV Concordia Belm-Powe IV TTC Hitzhausen III 6:2
Mi 16.09.20 18:00 1 KK1 mJ18 TuS Bramsche SV Concordia Belm-Powe 2:6
Fr 18.09.20 20:00 1 KK3 H SV Concordia Belm-Powe V TuS Bramsche IV 5:3
Di 22.09.20 18:30 1 KL wJ15 SV Concordia Belm-Powe TV Wellingholzhausen 7:2
20:00 1 KK3 H SV Concordia Belm-Powe IV TTV Stirpe-Oelingen III 7:1
Fr 25.09.20 18:15 1 KK1 mJ18 Ostercappeln/Hitzhausen (SG) SV Concordia Belm-Powe 4:4
18:15 1 KL wJ15 TuS Hilter SV Concordia Belm-Powe 2:6
Di 29.09.20 18:30 1 KK2 mJ15 SV Concordia Belm-Powe II TSV Venne 7:1
Fr 02.10.20 18:00 1 KK2 mJ15 TuS Engter SV Concordia Belm-Powe II 0:8
20:00 1 KL H SV Concordia Belm-Powe II TSV Venne II 8:4
20:00 1 BK D SV Concordia Belm-Powe SV Blau-Weiß Schwege 6:6
20:00 1 KK3 H SV Concordia Belm-Powe IV TV Neuenkirchen II 4:4
20:15 1 KK3 H TSV Ueffeln II SV Concordia Belm-Powe V 6:2
Di 06.10.20 18:30 1 KK1 mJ15 SV Concordia Belm-Powe SV Quitt Ankum/Bippener SC (SG) 7:1
Fr 09.10.20 20:00 1 BK2 H SV Concordia Belm-Powe SV Nortrup 7:5
20:00 1 KK1 H SV Concordia Belm-Powe III TSV Wallenhorst II 9:3
20:00 1 KK3 H Blau-Weiß Hollage VI SV Concordia Belm-Powe V 5:3
Sa 10.10.20 15:00 1 KK3 H SV Concordia Belm-Powe IV TuS Borgloh IV 3:5
15:00 1 KL H SV Concordia Belm-Powe II TuS Engter III 9:3
Mi 14.10.20 20:00 1 KK3 H TSV Riemsloh VI SV Concordia Belm-Powe IV 3:5
Fr 16.10.20 20:00 1 KK1 H SV Concordia Belm-Powe III Blau-Weiß Hollage III 3:9
Sa 17.10.20 15:00 1 KL H SV Nortrup II SV Concordia Belm-Powe II 10:2
So 18.10.20 11:00 1 BK D SV 28 Wissingen V SV Concordia Belm-Powe 3:9
Di 20.10.20 19:30 1 KK3 H TV Bohmte IV SV Concordia Belm-Powe IV 1:7
Di 27.10.20 18:30 1 KL wJ15 SV Concordia Belm-Powe TSV Venne 4:4
18:30 1 KK1 mJ18 SV Concordia Belm-Powe TSV Ueffeln 3:5